Результаты школьного этапа всероссийской олимпиады школьников 2016 – 2017 уч. года

Ф.И.

предмет

класс

статус

преподаватель

Собяниина Ульяна

русский язык

4

победитель

Савина О.П.

Серебрянникова Анастасия

русский язык

4

победитель

Савина О.П.

Воронкова Анастасия

русский язык

9

призёр

Земскова Л.В.

Эсембаева Марьям

русский язык

10

победитель

Коровченко Т.Н.

Богачев Владислав

русский язык

11

призёр

Коровченко Т.Н.

Соколовский Кирилл

математика

4

победитель

Савина О.П.

Серебрянникова Анастасия

математика

4

победитель

Савина О.П.

Собяниина Ульяна

математика

4

призёр

Савина О.П.

Жила Софья

математика

6

призёр

Воронкова М.И.

Воронкова Татьяна

математика

7

победитель

Воронкова М.И.

Иванов Николай

математика

7

призёр

Воронкова М.И.

Воронкова Татьяна

литература

7

победитель

Коровченко Т.Н.

Воронкова Анастасия

литература

11

призёр

Земскова Л.В.

Эсембаева Марьям

история России

10

победитель

Назарова А.С.

Воронкова Татьяна

история

7

победитель

Назарова А.С.

Иванов Николай

история

7

победитель

Назарова А.С.

Эсембаева Марьям

обществознание

10

победитель

Назарова А.С.

Богачев Владислав

химия

11

победитель

Хоптина Е.Н.

Эсембаева Марьям

химия

10

победитель

Хоптина Е.Н.

Воронкова Татьяна

билолгия

7

победитель

Хоптина Е.Н

Канаева Сабрина

биология

7

призёр

Хоптина Е.Н

Эсембаева Марьям

билолгия

10

победитель

Хоптина Е.Н

Богачев Владислав

билолгия

11

победитель

Хоптина Е.Н

Воронкова Татьяна

география

7

призёр

Кочетова А.А.

Иванов Николай

география

7

призёр

Кочетова А.А.

Канаева Сабрина

география

7

призёр

Кочетова А.А.

Земскова Дарья

география

7

призёр

Кочетова А.А.

Косцова Марина

география

7

призёр

Кочетова А.А.

Воронкова Анастасия

география

9

победитель

Кочетова А.А.

Макарьева Анастасия

география

9

призёр

Кочетова А.А.

Рычажков Данила

география

9

призёр

Кочетова А.А.

Кахутин Вячеслав

география

8

призёр

Кочетова А.А.

Эсембаева Марьям

география

10

победитель

Кочетова А.А.

Воронкова Татьяна

немецкий язык

7

призёр

Штулберг М.Р.

Иванов Николай

немецкий язык

7

призёр

Штулберг М.Р.

Иванова Дина

ОБЖ

9

победитель

Воронков В.В.

Эсембаева Марьям

ОБЖ

10

победитель

Воронков В.В.

Богачев Владислав

ОБЖ

11

победитель

Воронков В.В.

Иванов Николай

физическая культура

7

победитель

Юрочкин И.В.

Воронкова Анастасия

физическая культура

9

победитель

Юрочкин И.В.

МинОбрНауки РФ